Competitors

Name Country
Aapo Friman Finland
Aaron Joshua Doerner Germany
Abby Stewart Ireland
Abdelhak Kaddour  
Options for 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
France
Adam Brestovanský Slovakia
Adam Chodyniecki Poland
Adam Devere United Kingdom
Agnès Meunier France
Aidan Grainger United Kingdom
Al Grogan Ireland
Alaric Pouchain France
Alasdair Paton United Kingdom
Alberto Masó Molina Spain
Aleksander Arefiew Poland
Alena Kmeťová Czech Republic
Alex Friedman Israel
Alexander Bashutkin  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Russia
Alexander Ben Ludewig Germany
Alexandre Carlier  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 4x4x4 Cube
France
Alexandre Meunier France
Alexandre Ondet France
Alexey Tsvetkov Russia
Alexey Zharikov  
Options for 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Russia
Alexis Fedeler Germany
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan
Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова) Russia
Alistair Robequin Switzerland
Alkinoos Matrakas Greece
Amelie Dieterich Germany
Amiel Engel Netherlands
Anatole Volongo France
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) Russia
Ander Sevilla Hernández Spain
Anders Berggren Sweden
Andrea Javier Australia
Andreas Pohl Germany
Andreas Pung Estonia
Anna Buhl Bechmann Denmark
Annika Stein Germany
Anqi Yu Bulgaria
Anthony Lafourcade  
Options for Skewb
France
Antoine Piau France
Antonie Paterakis  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Netherlands
Ari Randers-Pehrson United States
Arjan Bosse Netherlands
Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) Russia
Artem Kuminov Russia
Arthur Garcin France
Arttu Puttonen Finland
Aurelien Marion Belgium
Bálint Slezák Hungary
Baptiste Four France
Baptiste Hennuy France
Bas Verseveldt Netherlands
Bautista Bonazzola Argentina
Ben Stokes United Kingdom
Ben Uren New Zealand
Bence Barát Hungary
Benjamin Gendre France
Bernhard Brodowsky Germany
Bertie Longden  
Options for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
United Kingdom
Biel Salmons Gonzalez Spain
Björn Kleipool Netherlands
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) Russia
Boris Lont Netherlands
Botond Benedek Hungary
Bram de Boer Netherlands
Brandon Lin  
Options for Square-1
United States
Brandon Poulton United Kingdom
Bruno Vervoort Belgium
Bryan Kroesbeek Netherlands
Callum Goodyear United Kingdom
Cameron Jones United Kingdom
Carl Emil Exner Denmark
Cedric Schweitzer Germany
Celine Tran Norway
Charley Abcouwer Netherlands
Cheung-Hao Tu United Kingdom
Chloé Demuynck France
Chris Mills United Kingdom
Christian Beemelmann Germany
Christian König Germany
Christian Sachgau Germany
Christian Schüssler Germany
Christophe Grosjean Switzerland
Christopher Chi  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United States
Christopher Morris  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
United Kingdom
Ciarán Beahan  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Ireland
Clara Lafourcade France
Daan Baartmans Netherlands
Daan Kentrop Netherlands
Dana Yi United States
Daniel Anker Hermansen Denmark
Daniel Evans United Kingdom
Daniel Karnaukh  
Options for Square-1
United States
Daniël Kassab Netherlands
Daniel Piot United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Daniel Tidsey United Kingdom
Daniel Utz Germany
Daniel Vædele Egdal  
Options for Skewb
Denmark
Daniel Veldman Netherlands
Daniel Wallin  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, Clock and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson Sweden
David Edwards Czech Republic
Dávid Ihász Hungary
David Kleemans Netherlands
David Lim New Zealand
David Pantović Montenegro
David Vos Netherlands
David Zemdegs Australia
Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) France
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) Russia
Deniz Atak United States
Dennis Eijkel Netherlands
Diana Murnik Russia
Diego Alfonso France
Diego Fraile France
Dieter Amberger Austria
Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia
Dominik Fürer Switzerland
Dominik Górny  
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Douwe Besseling Netherlands
Edward Connell Ireland
Edward Hollingdale Australia
Eli Jay United Kingdom
Elian Beguec France
Elias Malomgré  
Options for Skewb
Belgium
Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann Denmark
Emil Mickein Germany
Enrico van Goor Netherlands
Eoin Dowling Ireland
Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands
Erik Spangenberg Germany
Erik Zimmermann Germany
Étienne Aubry France
Fabian Auroux Germany
Fabian Senn Switzerland
Fabio Schwandt  
Options for Skewb
United Kingdom
Fanny Pousset France
Fedor Abaev Russia
Filippa Jansson Sweden
Finn Ickler Germany
Finn van der Maas Netherlands
Francisco Hamlin Argentina
Fred Lang United Kingdom
Frederik Aasholm Christensen Denmark
Frederik Løchte Denmark
Gábor Slezák Hungary
Gabriel Luthun France
Gerard McAteer Ireland
Gergely Novotni Hungary
Gijs Peletier Netherlands
Gijs Witteveen Netherlands
Gregor Billing Germany
Guus van der Goes Netherlands
Håkon Fredriksen Norway
Hannah Minas Switzerland
Hanneke Rijks Netherlands
Hannes Holmström Helander Sweden
Hannes Müller Germany
Hans Bennis Netherlands
Hari Anirudh India
Harrie Cuijpers Netherlands
Harry Owen United Kingdom
Harry Savage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Håvard Færden Norway
Heike Zbierski Germany
Helmut Heilig Germany
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark
Hugo Spitz  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Hussain Iqbal United Kingdom
Ian Hamburg Netherlands
Ian Holmes Netherlands
Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos Greece
Igor Kaigalov Russia
Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Ukraine
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) Ukraine
Ioannis Papadopoulos Greece
Ioannis Polyzos Greece
István Kocza Hungary
Ivan Terekh Belarus
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) Russia
Ivo Bakker Netherlands
Ivo Stoutjesdijk Netherlands
Jacob Chambers  
Options for Clock
United Kingdom
Jacob Oliver Bruun Norway
Jakob Gunnarsson  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Sweden
Jakub Drobný  
Options for Pyraminx
Slovakia
James Golding United Kingdom
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
James McCambridge Ireland
James Molloy United Kingdom
Jami Viljanen Finland
Jan Bentlage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Jan Suhrheinrich Germany
Jan van Dorst Netherlands
Jan Zych  
Options for Megaminx
Poland
Janek Gehrlein Germany
János Bereczki  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Romania
Jason Harley United Kingdom
Jay Dhiru United Kingdom
Jayden McNeill  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Australia
Jean-Luc Grijt Netherlands
Jeffery Dick United Kingdom
Jens Haber Germany
Jeremy Geels Netherlands
Jérôme Carlier Belgium
Jesse Oud Netherlands
Joe Greenland United Kingdom
Joey Gouly United Kingdom
John Bacouël  
Options for Megaminx
France
Jonas Rongé Belgium
Jonas Sachgau Germany
Jonas Westgård Norway
Jonathan Blöcher Germany
Jonathan Boer Netherlands
Jonathan Brugge Netherlands
Joseph Briggs United Kingdom
Judith Laister Austria
Julen Simón Iriarte Spain
Jules Desjardin  
Options for Pyraminx
France
Jules Porteners Netherlands
Julian Schukraft Germany
Kaat Schulpen Belgium
Kacper Grzelakowski Poland
Kai Paetow Germany
Kai Roff United Kingdom
Kajetan Opach Poland
Kari Hyttinen Finland
Kasper Pasanen Finland
Katie Davies United Kingdom
Keaton Ellis  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
United States
Ken Ishibashi Japan
Kim Kattelans Germany
Kim Roger Høyland Larsen Norway
Kira-Lysan Meyer Germany
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway
Koen van Aller Netherlands
Konstantin Jaehne Germany
Kristóf Veres Hungary
Lars Knittler Germany
Laura Holzhauer Germany
Laura Mellier Switzerland
Laura Ohrndorf Germany
Laurence Livsey United Kingdom
Leo Bora Bozkir Turkey
Leon Schmidtchen Germany
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)  
Options for Clock and Skewb
Ukraine
Lev Maslov Russia
Levente Baráth Hungary
Levi Oud Netherlands
Li Xiaotian China
Lias Marty Switzerland
Lina Tissier France
Linus Buck Germany
Linus Frész  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Linus Kunath Germany
Linus Laurén Finland
Linus Schukraft Germany
Linus Thyberg Sweden
Lir Ukaj Kosovo
Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy
Louis de Mendonça United Kingdom
Louis Sarthou France
Luca Stalpers Netherlands
Lucas Déglise France
Lucas Garron Germany
Lucas Hansen Denmark
Luis Kleinheinz Germany
Luis Rotzoll Germany
Luka Jankovic Serbia
Lukas Noel Sweden
Lukas Shelley Denmark
Luuk van Gastel Netherlands
Lydia van Deventer Netherlands
Lydwine Beelen Netherlands
Maarten van Bokhorst Netherlands
Mads Philipsen Denmark
Magdalena Pabisz Poland
Magne Njå Norway
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia
Malte Ihlefeld  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Manu Vereecken Belgium
Manuel Bühler Switzerland
Manuel Mulzer Germany
Marc Tol Netherlands
Marco Jansen Netherlands
Marco Syfrig Switzerland
Marco Vorländer Germany
Marcus Kamen  
Options for Pyraminx
United States
Marcus Moberg  
Options for Skewb
Sweden
Marcus Siu United Kingdom
Maria Timoshchenko Russia
Marie Vincent France
Mark Bennis Netherlands
Mark Jarovoi Estonia
Mark Rivers United Kingdom
Mark Zimmermann Germany
Markus Otten Netherlands
Martin Vædele Egdal  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, Skewb, Square-1, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Denmark
Mary Hennessy Ireland
Matěj Mužátko Czech Republic
Mateusz Szulik Poland
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Mats Valk  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Netherlands
Matteo Dummar Italy
Matteo Miodini Italy
Mattheo de Wit Netherlands
Matthew Prestwich United Kingdom
Max Park  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
United States
Maxim Onushkin Netherlands
Maxime Grosfillier Switzerland
Maxime Lefebvre France
Maxime Madrzyk France
Maxime Merz Germany
Maximilian Deimel Germany
Maximilian Elsener Switzerland
Metin Karagus Netherlands
Michael Bradley Canada
Michael Fung Netherlands
Michael Röhrer Austria
Michael Wittwer Germany
Michał Bogdan Poland
Midas Kiebert Netherlands
Mihály Horváth Hungary
Mika Smulders Netherlands
Mikas Motiejuitis Lithuania
Mike Ditton Switzerland
Milan van Wanrooij Netherlands
Milhouse Gibbons-Paul United Kingdom
Milind Bhoyroo Mauritius
Mira Engel Netherlands
Mitchel Kerckhaert Netherlands
Mitchell Chiew Australia
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) Ukraine
Mohamed Ba Ndour Spain
Myrthe ten Pas Netherlands
Nicolas Gertner  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
France
Nicolás Truijens Switzerland
Nicolas Vansteen Belgium
Niko Ronkainen Finland
Nikolaus Lindinger Austria
Noah Kraft  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Nora Christ Germany
Ohto Friman Finland
Ole Meindersma Netherlands
Ole Nikolai Gjerset Norway
Oleg Gritsenko Russia
Oliver Castledine United Kingdom
Oliver Stremmelaar Finland
Oliver Wheat United Kingdom
Olivier van Luijk Netherlands
Olivier Vos Netherlands
Oscar Roth Andersen Denmark
Owen de Heer Netherlands
Paul Mahvi United States
Paul Pleis France
Pauline Bonnaudet France
Pauline Clémenceau France
Paweł Murawski Poland
Pessi Ansaranta Finland
Philipp Danileiko Finland
Philipp Roth Germany
Philipp Senser Switzerland
Philipp Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Philippe Schwartz Luxembourg
Philippe Virouleau France
Pierre Meunier France
Piotr Olszewski Poland
Radu Făciu Romania
Rasmus Händén Sweden
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Raúl Morales Hidalgo Spain
Reinier Schippers Netherlands
Rémi Esturoune France
Remo Pihel Estonia
Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) Russia
Ricardo Olea Catalán Germany
Richard Delacoste Switzerland
Richard Fousek Czech Republic
Richard Madden Ireland
Rick Hamburger Netherlands
Robert Alden United Kingdom
Robert Antal Netherlands
Roberta Pereira United Kingdom
Robin Geiser Switzerland
Robin Verstraten Netherlands
Roel Hoogeveen Netherlands
Roland Frisch Germany
Ron van Bruchem Netherlands
Ronan de Rooij Netherlands
Rosch Nadjib Germany
Roy van Goor Netherlands
Ruben Evers Netherlands
Rubén López de Juan Spain
Ruben Smits Netherlands
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns Latvia
Rui Reis Switzerland
Ruud Pollé Netherlands
Sacha Lewin Belgium
Sam Jacklin United Kingdom
Sam Ruijs Netherlands
Sam Shaw United Kingdom
Sam Spendla United Kingdom
Samuel Talacko Czech Republic
Samuli Laine Finland
Sander Kaspers Netherlands
Sandrina Martens Belgium
Sandro Mattenberger Switzerland
Sanio Kasumovic Austria
Santeri Laine Finland
Scott McGowan United States
Sean Lee Olivera United Kingdom
Sean Moran United Kingdom
Sean O'Toole Ireland
Seb van den Beemt Netherlands
Sebastian Alanen Sweden
Sebastian Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Germany
Sébastien Auroux  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine
Silvan Mors Netherlands
Šimon Borovský Slovakia
Simon De Prins Belgium
Simon Jansson Sweden
Simon Kalhofer  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Simon Kelly Ireland
Simon Nammensma Netherlands
Simon Rúčka Slovakia
Simon Westlund Sweden
Simone Cantarelli Italy
Simone Ohler Germany
Sören Jaan Handschuch Germany
Stanley Chapel  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, Clock, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
United States
Stepan Makarenko Russia
Stian Nystad Østli Norway
Szabolcs Szántai Hungary
Szymon Brzana Poland
Tanish Dhiman Germany
Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) Russia
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil
Theo Mayer Switzerland
Theodor Nordstrand Sweden
Theodore Proferes United Kingdom
Thijs Beentjes Netherlands
Thom Barlow United Kingdom
Thomas Ditton Switzerland
Thomas Jansson Sweden
Thomas Schukraft Germany
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Denmark
Thomas Stokes United Kingdom
Tibor Jerry Praas Netherlands
Tijmen van der Ree Netherlands
Tim Consemulder Netherlands
Tim de Rooij Netherlands
Tim Friemel Germany
Tim Lugtigheid Netherlands
Tim Reynolds United States
Timon Veurink Netherlands
Timothy Ithurbure Netherlands
Tjibbe Ettema Netherlands
Tobias Peter Switzerland
Tomi Ronkainen Finland
Tristan Jansen Netherlands
Tristan Patrick United States
Twan Dullemond Netherlands
Tyler Lloyd United Kingdom
Tymon Kolasiński  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and Pyraminx
Poland
Ulrik Bredland Norway
Ulysse Merlin France
Urho Kinnunen Finland
Valentin Hoffmann France
Valerio Locatelli Italy
Veronika Becková Czech Republic
Victor Giaquinto Italy
Viktor Kalmar Austria
Vincent Chan Netherlands
Vito Morgana Germany
Vladimir Raducanu Romania
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia
Wiktor Zegadło Poland
Wilfrid Py France
Wilhelm Kilders Germany
Willi Mickein Germany
Wouter Komduur Netherlands
Yannic Waser Switzerland
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) Ukraine
Yinte Dik Netherlands
Yorick Brommer Netherlands
Yury Timoshchenko Russia
Zac Looney Ireland
Zoë Zwanepol Netherlands
494 people44 countries4914043743021731511751363001192113172801786248620
Please note: After you have signed-up it takes maximum 1 hour before your WCA Stats are taken into account.