Competitors

Name Country
Bautista Bonazzola Argentina
Francisco Hamlin Argentina
Andrea Javier Australia
David Zemdegs Australia
Edward Hollingdale Australia
Feliks Zemdegs  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and Megaminx
Australia
Jayden McNeill  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube and 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Australia
Mitchell Chiew Australia
Dieter Amberger Austria
Judith Laister Austria
Michael Röhrer Austria
Nikolaus Lindinger Austria
Raphael Riener Austria
Sanio Kasumovic Austria
Viktor Kalmar Austria
Ivan Terekh Belarus
Nikita Loika Belarus
Arthur Wallem Belgium
Aurelien Marion Belgium
Bruno Vervoort Belgium
Elias Malomgré Belgium
Jérôme Carlier Belgium
Jessica Moens Belgium
Jonas Rongé Belgium
Kaat Schulpen Belgium
Manu Vereecken Belgium
Nicolas Vansteen Belgium
Sacha Lewin Belgium
Sandrina Martens Belgium
Simon De Prins Belgium
Renato Stopic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zorinko Stopic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil
Anqi Yu Bulgaria
Kaloyan Galabinov Bulgaria
Alexander Mutch Canada
Caleb Beckman Canada
Michael Bradley Canada
Li Xiaotian China
Alena Kmeťová Czech Republic
David Edwards Czech Republic
Jan Riedl Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko Czech Republic
Richard Fousek Czech Republic
Samuel Talacko Czech Republic
Veronika Becková Czech Republic
Anna Buhl Bechmann Denmark
Carl Emil Exner Denmark
Daniel Anker Hermansen  
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube and Skewb
Denmark
Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann Denmark
Frederik Aasholm Christensen Denmark
Frederik Løchte Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark
Lucas Hansen Denmark
Lukas Shelley Denmark
Mads Philipsen Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 3x3x3 Cube, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, 3x3x3 Multi-Blind, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded, Pyraminx and Square-1
Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen  
Options for Megaminx
Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Denmark
Alfred Saidlo Estonia
Andreas Pung Estonia
Kaur Tuule Estonia
Mark Jarovoi Estonia
Remo Pihel Estonia
Aapo Friman Finland
Antto Pitkänen Finland
Arttu Puttonen Finland
Callum McArthur-Mortell Finland
Jami Viljanen Finland
Juuso Suutari Finland
Kari Hyttinen Finland
Kasper Pasanen Finland
Linus Laurén  
Options for Square-1
Finland
Niko Ronkainen  
Options for Clock
Finland
Ohto Friman Finland
Oliver Stremmelaar Finland
Pessi Ansaranta Finland
Philipp Danileiko Finland
Samuli Laine Finland
Santeri Laine Finland
Tomi Ronkainen Finland
Urho Kinnunen Finland
Abdelhak Kaddour  
Options for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
France
Agnès Meunier France
Alaric Pouchain France
Alexandre Carlier  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube and 4x4x4 Cube
France
Alexandre Meunier France
Alexandre Ondet France
Anatole Volongo France
Anthony Lafourcade  
Options for Skewb
France
Antoine Piau France
Arthur Garcin  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
France
Axel Barbot France
Baptiste Four France
Baptiste Hennuy France
Benjamin Gendre France
Chloé Demuynck France
Clara Lafourcade France
Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) France
Diego Alfonso  
Options for Pyraminx
France
Diego Fraile France
Dylan Le Bozec France
Elian Beguec France
Étienne Aubry France
Fanny Pousset France
Gabriel Luthun France
Hippolyte Moreau France
Hugo Spitz  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
John Bacouël  
Options for Megaminx
France
Jules Desjardin  
Options for Pyraminx
France
Lina Tissier France
Louis Fertier France
Louis Sarthou France
Lucas Déglise  
Options for Square-1
France
Marie Vincent France
Martial Bonarek France
Maxime Lefebvre France
Maxime Madrzyk France
Nicolas Gertner  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Paul Pleis France
Pauline Bonnaudet France
Pauline Clémenceau France
Philippe Virouleau France
Pierre Meunier France
Rémi Esturoune France
Ulysse Merlin France
Valentin Hoffmann France
Wilfrid Py France
Aaron Joshua Doerner Germany
Alexander Ben Ludewig Germany
Alexis Fedeler Germany
Amelie Dieterich Germany
Andreas Pohl Germany
Anne Huber Germany
Annika Stein Germany
Bernhard Brodowsky Germany
Cedric Meysing Germany
Cedric Schweitzer Germany
Christian Beemelmann Germany
Christian König Germany
Christian Sachgau Germany
Christian Schüssler Germany
Christine Brychcy Germany
Christoph Jadan Germany
Daniel Utz Germany
Dominik Hinze Germany
Emil Mickein Germany
Erik Spangenberg Germany
Erik Zimmermann Germany
Fabian Auroux Germany
Fabian Common Germany
Fabio Freund Germany
Fabio Matuszefska Germany
Felix Fleisch Germany
Finn Ickler Germany
Gregor Billing Germany
Hannes Müller Germany
Heike Zbierski Germany
Helmut Heilig Germany
Henri Gerber  
Options for Megaminx
Germany
Jan Bentlage  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Germany
Jan Staubach Germany
Jan Suhrheinrich Germany
Janek Gehrlein Germany
Jens Grieme Germany
Jens Haber  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Germany
Jessica Lohe Germany
Joel Cetra Germany
Jonas Sachgau Germany
Jonathan Blöcher Germany
Julian Schukraft Germany
Kai Paetow Germany
Kim Kattelans Germany
Kira-Lysan Meyer Germany
Konstantin Jaehne Germany
Lars Knittler Germany
Laura Holzhauer Germany
Laura Ohrndorf Germany
Leon Schmidtchen Germany
Linus Buck Germany
Linus Frész  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Germany
Linus Kunath Germany
Linus Schukraft Germany
Luc Rehfeld Germany
Lucas Garron Germany
Luis Kleinheinz Germany
Luis Rotzoll Germany
Malte Ihlefeld  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Manuel Mulzer Germany
Marco Vorländer Germany
Mark Zimmermann Germany
Markus Pirzer Germany
Maxime Merz Germany
Maximilian Deimel Germany
Michael Wittwer Germany
Niclas Mach Germany
Noah Kraft  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Nora Christ Germany
Paul Meka Germany
Philipp Habermann Germany
Philipp Roth Germany
Philipp Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed and 5x5x5 Cube
Germany
Ricardo Olea Catalán Germany
Roland Frisch Germany
Rosch Nadjib Germany
Sebastian Weyer  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Germany
Sébastien Auroux  
Options for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Simon Gall Germany
Simon Kalhofer  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Simone Ohler Germany
Sören Jaan Handschuch Germany
Tanish Dhiman Germany
Thomas Schukraft Germany
Tim Friemel Germany
Vito Morgana Germany
Wilhelm Kilders Germany
Willi Mickein Germany
Alkinoos Matrakas Greece
Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos Greece
Ioannis Papadopoulos Greece
Ioannis Polyzos Greece
Bálint Slezák Hungary
Bence Barát Hungary
Botond Benedek Hungary
Dániel Varga Hungary
Dávid Ihász Hungary
Gábor Slezák Hungary
Gáspár Árvai Hungary
Gergely Novotni Hungary
István Kocza Hungary
Kristóf Veres Hungary
Levente Baráth Hungary
Márton Benedek Sass Hungary
Mihály Horváth Hungary
Szabolcs Szántai Hungary
Hari Anirudh  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
India
Abby Stewart Ireland
Al Grogan Ireland
Ciarán Beahan  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Ireland
Conor Sheridan Ireland
Edward Connell Ireland
Eoin Dowling Ireland
Gerard McAteer Ireland
James McCambridge Ireland
Mary Hennessy Ireland
Rian Sloan Ireland
Richard Madden Ireland
Sean O'Toole Ireland
Simon Kelly Ireland
Zac Looney Ireland
Alex Friedman Israel
Ben Baron Israel
Alberto Colautti Italy
Jordan Crippa Italy
Leonardo Oppi Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy
Luca Brasini Italy
Matteo Dummar Italy
Matteo Miodini Italy
Miriana Cecchi Italy
Simone Cantarelli Italy
Simone Santarsiero Italy
Valerio Locatelli Italy
Victor Giaquinto Italy
Vittorio Maria Perucatti Italy
Ken Ishibashi Japan
Teru Umene Japan
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan
Lir Ukaj Kosovo
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns Latvia
Mikas Motiejuitis Lithuania
Naglis Peciulis Lithuania
Oskaras Datenis Lithuania
Zygimantas Pilipas Lithuania
Philippe Schwartz Luxembourg
Milind Bhoyroo Mauritius
David Pantović Montenegro
Amiel Engel Netherlands
Antonie Paterakis  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Netherlands
Arjan Bosse Netherlands
Bas Verseveldt Netherlands
Björn Kleipool Netherlands
Boris Lont Netherlands
Bram de Beer Netherlands
Bram de Boer Netherlands
Bryan Kroesbeek Netherlands
Charley Abcouwer Netherlands
Daan Baartmans Netherlands
Daan Kentrop Netherlands
Daniël Kassab Netherlands
Daniel van Heuven van Staereling Netherlands
Daniel Veldman Netherlands
David Kleemans Netherlands
David Vos Netherlands
Dennis Eijkel Netherlands
Douwe Besseling Netherlands
Enrico van Goor Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands
Erik Christiansson Netherlands
Finn van der Maas Netherlands
Floris Guepin Netherlands
Gert-jan Broere Netherlands
Gijs Peletier Netherlands
Gijs van Cappelle Netherlands
Gijs Witteveen Netherlands
Guus van der Goes Netherlands
Hanneke Rijks Netherlands
Hans Bennis Netherlands
Harrie Cuijpers Netherlands
Ian Hamburg Netherlands
Ian Holmes Netherlands
Ian Terbraak Netherlands
Ids Tjalling Meijer Netherlands
Ivo Bakker Netherlands
Ivo Stoutjesdijk Netherlands
Jan van Dorst Netherlands
Jean-Luc Grijt Netherlands
Jeremy Geels Netherlands
Jesper Swinkels Netherlands
Jesse Oud Netherlands
Jonathan Boer Netherlands
Jonathan Brugge Netherlands
Jonathan Grisnich Netherlands
Jules Porteners Netherlands
Kelian Zhang Netherlands
Koen van Aller Netherlands
Kylian Wieringa Netherlands
Levi Oud Netherlands
Luca Stalpers Netherlands
Luca van Maare Netherlands
Luuk Hofmeijer Netherlands
Luuk van Gastel Netherlands
Lydia van Deventer Netherlands
Lydwine Beelen Netherlands
Maarten van Bokhorst Netherlands
Maksim Chen Netherlands
Marc Tol Netherlands
Marco Jansen Netherlands
Mark Bennis Netherlands
Markus Otten Netherlands
Mats Valk  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Netherlands
Mattheo de Wit Netherlands
Maxim Onushkin Netherlands
Metin Karagus Netherlands
Michael Fung Netherlands
Midas Kiebert Netherlands
Mika Smulders Netherlands
Milan van Wanrooij Netherlands
Mira Engel Netherlands
Mitchel Kerckhaert Netherlands
Myrthe ten Pas Netherlands
Noah van Maare Netherlands
Ole Meindersma Netherlands
Olivier van Luijk Netherlands
Olivier Vos Netherlands
Owen de Heer Netherlands
Paul Hille Netherlands
Pleunie Ter Brugge Netherlands
Reinier Schippers  
Options for Megaminx
Netherlands
Rick Hamburger Netherlands
Robert Antal Netherlands
Robin Verstraten Netherlands
Roel Hoogeveen Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem Netherlands
Ronan de Rooij Netherlands
Roy van Goor Netherlands
Ruben Evers Netherlands
Ruben Smits Netherlands
Ruud Pollé Netherlands
Sam Ruijs Netherlands
Sander Kaspers Netherlands
Seb van den Beemt Netherlands
Sil Moolhuijsen Netherlands
Silvan Mors Netherlands
Simon Nammensma Netherlands
Thijs Beentjes Netherlands
Thijs Rijsdijk Netherlands
Thobias van der Meijden Netherlands
Thomas Bennis Netherlands
Tibor Jerry Praas Netherlands
Tijmen van der Ree  
Options for Square-1
Netherlands
Tim Consemulder Netherlands
Tim de Rooij Netherlands
Tim Lugtigheid Netherlands
Tim Vergeer Netherlands
Timo Regoor Netherlands
Timon Veurink Netherlands
Timothy Ithurbure Netherlands
Tjibbe Ettema Netherlands
Tristan Jansen Netherlands
Twan Dullemond Netherlands
Vincent Chan  
Options for Square-1
Netherlands
Wouter Komduur Netherlands
Yinte Dik Netherlands
Yorick Brommer Netherlands
Zoë Zwanepol Netherlands
Ben Uren New Zealand
David Lim New Zealand
James Macdiarmid  
Options for Megaminx
New Zealand
Birk Bredland Norway
Celine Tran Norway
Filip Nilsen Norway
Håkon Fredriksen Norway
Håvard Færden Norway
Jacob Oliver Bruun Norway
Jakob Jernsletten Norway
Jonas Westgård Norway
Kim Roger Høyland Larsen Norway
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway
Kristian Holme Norway
Magne Njå Norway
Ole Nikolai Gjerset Norway
Stian Nystad Østli Norway
Ulrik Bredland Norway
Adam Chodyniecki Poland
Aleksander Arefiew Poland
Cezary Mach Poland
Dominik Górny  
Options for Pyraminx
Poland
Jakub Hibszer Poland
Jan Zych  
Options for Megaminx
Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski Poland
Kajetan Opach Poland
Kamil Michalak Poland
Łukasz Burliga  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed and Skewb
Poland
Magdalena Pabisz  
Options for Megaminx
Poland
Mateusz Gil Poland
Mateusz Szulik Poland
Michał Bogdan  
Options for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Poland
Michał Rzewuski  
Options for 3x3x3 One-Handed, 4x4x4 Cube and Skewb
Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński Poland
Paweł Murawski Poland
Piotr Olszewski Poland
Szymon Brzana Poland
Tymon Kolasiński  
Options for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and Pyraminx
Poland
Wiktor Zegadło Poland
Vasco Vasconcelos Portugal
Jinseo Hong  
Options for Pyraminx
Republic of Korea
János Bereczki  
Options for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Romania
Radu Făciu Romania
Vladimir Raducanu Romania
Alexander Bashutkin  
Options for 2x2x2 Cube
Russia
Alexey Tsvetkov Russia
Alexey Zharikov  
Options for 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Russia
Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова) Russia
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) Russia
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) Russia
Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) Russia
Artem Kuminov Russia
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) Russia
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) Russia
Diana Murnik Russia
Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia
Fedor Abaev Russia
Igor Kaigalov Russia
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) Russia
Lev Maslov Russia
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia
Maria Timoshchenko Russia
Oleg Gritsenko  
Options for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Russia
Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) Russia
Roman Strakhov  
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Russia
Stepan Makarenko Russia
Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) Russia
Vladimir Sergeev  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Russia
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia
Yury Timoshchenko Russia
Khalid Al-Hathloul Saudi Arabia
Luka Jankovic Serbia
Olivera Radovanović Serbia
Adam Brestovanský Slovakia
Jakub Drobný  
Options for Pyraminx
Slovakia
Samuel Simko  
Options for Pyraminx
Slovakia
Šimon Borovský Slovakia
Simon Rúčka Slovakia
Alberto Masó Molina Spain
Ander Sevilla Hernández Spain
Andrés Rodríguez Galán Spain
Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló Spain
Berta García Parra  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Spain
Biel Salmons Gonzalez Spain
Daniel Ortega Pastor Spain
Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa Spain
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez Spain
Jaime Calzado Gomez  
Options for Clock
Spain
Jorge Orrite Spain
Julen Simón Iriarte Spain
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García Spain
Mohamed Ba Ndour Spain
Oscar Sánchez Najarro Spain
Pau Vela García Spain
Raúl Banacloche Biot Spain
Raúl Morales Hidalgo Spain
Rubén López de Juan Spain
Unai Castillo Erro Spain
Amanda Gutic Kekonius Sweden
Anders Berggren Sweden
Åsa Jansson Sweden
Daniel Wallin  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 3x3x3 Multi-Blind, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and Clock
Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson Sweden
Filippa Jansson Sweden
Hannes Holmström Helander Sweden
Helmer Ewert  
Options for Square-1
Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson  
Options for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Sweden
Joel Lundström Sweden
Linus Thyberg Sweden
Lukas Noel Sweden
Marcus Moberg  
Options for Skewb
Sweden
Martin Lagerström Sweden
Rasmus Händén Sweden
Sebastian Alanen Sweden
Simon Jansson Sweden
Simon Westlund  
Options for Megaminx
Sweden
Teodor Bergman Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand Sweden
Thomas Jansson Sweden
Alistair Robequin Switzerland
Alwin Rölz  
Options for Pyraminx
Switzerland
Christophe Grosjean Switzerland
Dominik Fürer Switzerland
Fabian Senn Switzerland
Hannah Minas Switzerland
Laura Mellier Switzerland
Lias Marty Switzerland
Manuel Bühler Switzerland
Marc Ihly Switzerland
Marcel Kälin Switzerland
Marco Syfrig Switzerland
Maxime Grosfillier Switzerland
Maximilian Elsener Switzerland
Mike Ditton Switzerland
Nicolas Schmied Switzerland
Nicolás Truijens Switzerland
Philipp Senser Switzerland
Richard Delacoste Switzerland
Robin Geiser Switzerland
Roger Kirchner Switzerland
Rui Reis Switzerland
Sandro Mattenberger Switzerland
Theo Mayer Switzerland
Thomas Ditton Switzerland
Tobias Peter Switzerland
Yannic Waser Switzerland
Acar Gök Turkey
Leo Bora Bozkir Turkey
Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Ukraine
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) Ukraine
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)  
Options for Clock and Skewb
Ukraine
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)  
Options for 7x7x7 Cube
Ukraine
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) Ukraine
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)  
Options for Clock
Ukraine
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)  
Options for Skewb
Ukraine
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) Ukraine
Adam Devere United Kingdom
Adam Swaine United Kingdom
Aidan Grainger United Kingdom
Alasdair Paton United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls United Kingdom
Ben Stokes United Kingdom
Bertie Longden  
Options for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
United Kingdom
Bill Hammill United Kingdom
Brandon Poulton United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp  
Options for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
United Kingdom
Cameron Jones United Kingdom
Cheung-Hao Tu United Kingdom
Chris Mills United Kingdom
Christopher Morris