Psych Sheet for 4x4x4 Blindfolded

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Single WR
1 Stanley Chapel United States 1:02.51 1
2 Roman Strakhov Russia 1:50.27 7
3 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 2:19.14 22
4 Daniel Anker Hermansen Denmark 2:32.04 34
5 Hari Anirudh India 2:32.61 35
6 Arthur Garcin France 2:34.04 36
7 Linus Frész Germany 2:47.61 48
8 Oleg Gritsenko Russia 2:54.69 53
9 Daniel Wallin Sweden 2:57.26 55
10 Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom 3:11.74 67
11 Oliver Wheat United Kingdom 3:22.89 76
12 Harry Savage United Kingdom 3:27.10 79
13 Mihály Horváth Hungary 3:28.02 81
14 Vladimir Sergeev Russia 3:36.63 88
15 Cedric Meysing Germany 3:48.28 100
16 Gregor Billing Germany 3:49.58 101
17 Bertie Longden United Kingdom 3:54.35 107
18 Maxime Madrzyk France 4:02.56 114
19 Noah Kraft Germany 4:05.48 117
20 Daniel Tidsey United Kingdom 4:14.06 123
21 Tobias Peter Switzerland 4:22.91 130
22 Jan Bentlage Germany 4:26.27 134
23 Mark Rivers United Kingdom 4:47.53 159
24 Olivier Vos Netherlands 4:56.72 168
25 Helmer Ewert Sweden 5:13.83 181
26 István Kocza Hungary 5:15.92 184
27 Konstantin Jaehne Germany 5:22.87 191
28 Manu Vereecken Belgium 5:36.27 200
29 Kristian Holme Norway 5:52.64 215
30 Ivo Bakker Netherlands 6:10.38 243
31 Hannah Minas Switzerland 6:13.51 249
32 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 6:43.13 282
33 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) Russia 6:53.59 289
34 Dieter Amberger Austria 6:55.53 292
35 Christopher Chi United States 7:00.14 300
36 Matthew Prestwich United Kingdom 7:12.65 314
37 Bernhard Brodowsky Germany 7:15.07 318
38 Ishaan Lal United States 7:45.54 354
39 Alexis Fedeler Germany 8:04.65 365
40 James Molloy United Kingdom 8:33.53 400
41 Jakub Drobný Slovakia 8:51.62 427
42 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 8:57.48 435
43 Raúl Morales Hidalgo Spain 9:09.38 447
44 Matěj Mužátko Czech Republic 9:23.09 473
45 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) France 9:24.00 474
46 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 9:26.66 477
47 Laura Holzhauer Germany 9:42.11 494
48 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) Ukraine 9:42.96 496
49 Jérôme Carlier Belgium 9:46.97 500
50 Charley Abcouwer Netherlands 9:56.47 508
51 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) Ukraine 10:06.00 517
52 Simone Ohler Germany 10:23.00 531
53 Wilfrid Py France 10:43.00 557
54 Thomas Stokes United Kingdom 10:45.00 561
55 Lucas Garron Germany 12:01.00 614
56 Cheung-Hao Tu United Kingdom 12:24.00 631
57 Timon Veurink Netherlands 15:28.00 760
58 Jonas Rongé Belgium 16:28.00 788
59 Michael Fung Netherlands 20:18.00 880
Alistair Robequin Switzerland
Ander Sevilla Hernández Spain
Ben Baron Israel
Ben Stokes United Kingdom
Carl Emil Exner Denmark
Harry Owen United Kingdom
James Golding United Kingdom
James McCambridge Ireland
Jens Grieme Germany
Leonardo Oppi Italy
Luca Stalpers Netherlands
Michael Bradley Canada
Niclas Mach Germany
Philipp Habermann Germany
Šimon Borovský Slovakia
Simon Kelly Ireland
Please note: After you have signed-up it takes maximum 1 hour before your WCA Stats are taken into account.