Psych Sheet for 6x6x6 Cube

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Mean WR Single WR
1 Max Park United States 1:15.90 1 1:09.51 1
2 Feliks Zemdegs Australia 1:21.90 2 1:18.28 3
3 Ciarán Beahan Ireland 1:23.17 3 1:19.70 4
4 Sebastian Weyer Germany 1:27.19 6 1:21.68 6
5 Tymon Kolasiński Poland 1:30.99 7 1:24.69 8
6 János Bereczki Romania 1:31.23 9 1:28.76 16
7 Alexey Zharikov Russia 1:34.91 13 1:29.00 18
8 Mats Valk Netherlands 1:36.53 18 1:30.70 24
9 Abdelhak Kaddour France 1:36.89 22 1:28.95 17
10 Paul Mahvi United States 1:40.45 31 1:33.57 40
11 Dana Yi United States 1:43.94 53 1:32.81 35
12 Celine Tran Norway 1:44.11 55 1:43.03 101
13 Zachary White United States 1:44.37 58 1:39.54 77
14 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 1:44.54 59 1:33.22 38
15 Henri Gerber Germany 1:45.11 60 1:40.63 82
16 Eli Jay United Kingdom 1:46.16 65 1:34.99 46
17 Bence Barát Hungary 1:46.32 67 1:40.26 80
18 Antonie Paterakis Netherlands 1:47.59 75 1:40.27 81
19 Marco Vorländer Germany 1:48.50 83 1:42.81 97
20 Robert Yau United Kingdom 1:48.60 85 1:41.27 87
21 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Ukraine 1:48.65 86 1:38.73 71
22 Simon Westlund Sweden 1:49.94 91 1:42.06 91
23 Jayden McNeill Australia 1:50.40 96 1:47.21 144
24 Stanley Chapel United States 1:50.88 98 1:37.37 57
25 Laura Holzhauer Germany 1:51.10 99 1:45.23 122
26 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup Denmark 1:51.65 104 1:44.40 112
27 Keaton Ellis United States 1:51.73 105 1:46.37 132
28 Lucas Etter United States 1:52.29 113 1:38.63 68
29 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) Russia 1:52.93 120 1:48.88 165
30 Alwin Rölz Switzerland 1:53.47 124 1:46.49 133
31 Bautista Bonazzola Argentina 1:53.77 130 1:49.89 176
32 Ari Randers-Pehrson United States 1:54.64 137 1:51.60 205
33 Daniel Evans United Kingdom 1:55.11 143 1:49.96 177
34 Malte Ihlefeld Germany 1:55.68 154 1:47.27 146
35 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa Spain 1:56.89 165 1:47.85 151
36 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) Ukraine 1:57.28 172 1:48.51 161
37 Richard Delacoste Switzerland 1:57.31 173 1:48.10 154
38 Ishaan Lal United States 1:57.63 177 1:55.27 256
39 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 1:57.85 181 1:47.62 149
40 Wilhelm Kilders Germany 1:58.25 185 1:51.08 193
41 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez Spain 1:58.27 187 1:43.91 106
42 Daniel Wallin Sweden 1:58.47 189 1:47.24 145
43 Mateusz Szulik Poland 1:59.12 197 1:51.07 192
44 Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden 1:59.42 201 1:55.73 268
45 Sam Jacklin United Kingdom 1:59.76 209 1:49.55 172
46 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 2:01.29 223 1:45.92 128
47 Alexandre Carlier France 2:01.40 226 1:53.95 237
48 Harry Savage United Kingdom 2:01.67 229 1:57.61 313
49 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 2:01.75 233 1:58.22 323
50 Jan Staubach Germany 2:03.65 266 1:50.13 180
51 Erik Zimmermann Germany 2:03.84 271 2:01.73 382
52 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 2:04.12 275 2:00.84 365
53 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 2:04.58 279 1:59.07 335
54 Lucas Déglise France 2:05.24 289 1:57.66 315
55 Magdalena Pabisz Poland 2:05.25 290 1:57.23 307
56 Valentin Hoffmann France 2:05.50 296 1:58.84 331
57 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen Norway 2:05.78 299 2:01.92 389
58 Daniel Karnaukh United States 2:05.90 304 1:51.12 194
59 Nikolaus Lindinger Austria 2:06.34 313 2:00.01 351
60 Fabio Schwandt United Kingdom 2:06.73 317 1:59.04 334
61 Ibrahim Khanani United States 2:07.08 323 1:59.78 345
62 Sean Moran United Kingdom 2:07.90 333 2:00.35 355
63 Steven Kearns United Kingdom 2:08.37 340 1:56.51 285
64 Mark Zimmermann Germany 2:08.73 346 2:04.13 437
65 Tobias Peter Switzerland 2:08.74 347 1:56.74 292
66 Christian König Germany 2:09.17 357 2:01.25 374
67 Callum Hales-Jepp United Kingdom 2:09.17 357 2:02.83 412
68 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 2:09.22 360 1:55.50 263
69 Kari Hyttinen Finland 2:10.77 384 1:57.62 314
70 Francisco Hamlin Argentina 2:11.09 387 2:04.57 448
71 Michael Röhrer Austria 2:11.22 391 1:58.66 330
72 Vasco Vasconcelos Portugal 2:11.28 393 2:04.36 444
73 Cedric Meysing Germany 2:11.57 399 2:04.23 439
74 Joel Cetra Germany 2:11.96 413 2:01.68 381
75 Jinseo Hong Republic of Korea 2:14.07 466 2:00.07 352
76 Elian Beguec France 2:14.20 470 2:06.91 507
77 Ben Baron Israel 2:14.72 482 2:10.32 593
78 Theo Mayer Switzerland 2:15.53 499 2:06.15 489
79 Olivier Vos Netherlands 2:15.56 501 2:09.57 573
80 Marc Tol Netherlands 2:16.74 524 2:05.94 483
81 Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia 2:17.02 530 2:09.61 576
82 James Molloy United Kingdom 2:17.28 534 2:07.94 531
83 Viktor Kalmar Austria 2:18.28 558 2:12.81 657
84 Jan Bentlage Germany 2:19.88 591 2:11.99 634
85 Cormac Farrell United Kingdom 2:20.33 599 2:10.84 606
86 Katie Davies United Kingdom 2:20.83 615 2:03.76 426
87 Dániel Varga Hungary 2:21.27 632 2:12.91 660
88 Jacob Chambers United Kingdom 2:21.59 648 2:12.45 646
89 Midas Kiebert Netherlands 2:21.65 651 2:17.44 809
90 Helmer Ewert Sweden 2:21.88 660 2:14.32 713
91 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan 2:22.49 680 2:15.41 749
92 Alexander Bashutkin Russia 2:22.63 683 2:02.83 412
93 Mattheo de Wit Netherlands 2:25.63 756 2:19.43 876
94 Linus Buck Germany 2:25.85 760 2:15.87 762
95 Luca Brasini Italy 2:26.26 776 2:13.29 671
96 Niko Ronkainen Finland 2:26.92 798 2:13.18 666
97 Marie Vincent France 2:27.91 827 2:20.22 900
98 Joel Lundström Sweden 2:28.57 841 2:17.24 804
99 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 2:30.31 900 2:21.68 947
100 Étienne Aubry France 2:30.94 919 2:26.58 1116
101 Ivo Bakker Netherlands 2:31.44 935 2:17.38 808
102 Robert Alden United Kingdom 2:31.80 945 2:02.79 410
103 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne Denmark 2:32.26 959 2:22.31 970
104 Arttu Puttonen Finland 2:32.89 978 2:25.29 1072
105 Jason Harley United Kingdom 2:33.39 994 2:24.20 1035
106 Ricardo Olea Catalán Germany 2:34.03 1017 2:26.80 1124
107 Szabolcs Szántai Hungary 2:34.29 1020 2:25.75 1090
108 Manuel Bühler Switzerland 2:34.45 1029 2:21.41 938
109 Niclas Mach Germany 2:34.60 1033 2:28.03 1170
110 Stephen Waller United Kingdom 2:35.10 1045 2:26.56 1113
111 Brandon Poulton United Kingdom 2:35.32 1052 2:22.66 981
112 Deniz Atak United States 2:35.75 1062 2:17.55 812
113 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 2:35.94 1068 2:24.31 1038
114 Louis Fertier France 2:36.95 1107 2:30.58 1267
115 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns Latvia 2:37.05 1109 2:27.11 1138
116 Mark Bennis Netherlands 2:37.37 1118 2:30.79 1277
117 Linus Kunath Germany 2:37.82 1129 2:26.56 1113
118 Kaloyan Galabinov Bulgaria 2:37.88 1132 2:25.86 1094
119 Jérôme Carlier Belgium 2:38.28 1146 2:31.05 1289
120 Pessi Ansaranta Finland 2:38.53 1155 2:27.60 1155
121 Linus Laurén Finland 2:38.98 1171 2:32.11 1333
122 Alexander Mutch Canada 2:39.11 1180 2:28.03 1170
123 Hassan Khanani United States 2:39.23 1183 2:26.67 1119
124 Håkon Fredriksen Norway 2:39.50 1194 2:30.84 1280
125 Sébastien Auroux Germany 2:39.59 1198 2:27.43 1147
126 Oliver Stremmelaar Finland 2:40.09 1212 2:34.10 1408
127 Cameron Jones United Kingdom 2:40.70 1233 2:22.67 982
128 Kristóf Veres Hungary 2:42.32 1287 2:35.70 1477
129 Amelie Dieterich Germany 2:42.35 1289 2:29.59 1231
130 Fredrik Trondhjem Denmark 2:42.43 1293 2:31.95 1328
131 Tim Reynolds United States 2:43.91 1347 2:33.71 1392
132 James Golding United Kingdom 2:43.93 1349 2:33.18 1369
133 Wouter Komduur Netherlands 2:44.04 1353 2:36.49 1505
134 Daniël Kassab Netherlands 2:44.10 1354 2:33.58 1384
135 Lev Maslov Russia 2:44.13 1356 2:36.22 1499
136 Marcus Siu United Kingdom 2:44.29 1363 2:29.94 1243
137 Bas Verseveldt Netherlands 2:44.98 1386 2:30.89 1281
138 Gábor Slezák Hungary 2:45.09 1392 2:29.35 1221
139 Wilfrid Py France 2:45.41 1411 2:31.02 1288
140 George Scholey United Kingdom 2:45.75 1421 2:26.07 1102
141 David Lim New Zealand 2:46.53 1445 2:39.12 1600
142 Nicolas Gertner France 2:47.25 1462 2:27.29 1142
143 Jakub Drobný Slovakia 2:47.69 1479 2:35.32 1466
144 Luca Stalpers Netherlands 2:47.92 1487 2:29.29 1219
145 Zayn Khanani United States 2:49.73 1562 2:38.48 1584
146 Ben Stokes United Kingdom 2:50.25 1587 2:25.84 1093
147 Maxim Onushkin Netherlands 2:50.82 1605 2:43.97 1823
148 Annika Stein Germany 2:50.88 1607 2:28.50 1192
149 Dominik Fürer Switzerland 2:51.47 1628 2:33.69 1391
150 Christopher Chi United States 2:51.52 1630 2:44.64 1854
151 Naglis Peciulis Lithuania 2:51.56 1634 2:38.34 1580
152 Szymon Brzana Poland 2:52.25 1658 2:45.10 1871
153 Rick Hamburger Netherlands 2:53.06 1690 2:42.52 1748
154 Arthur Wallem Belgium 2:53.67 1707 2:36.08 1496
155 Anders Berggren Sweden 2:54.34 1731 2:38.02 1564
156 Simone Cantarelli Italy 2:55.34 1778 2:41.14 1691
157 Yannic Waser Switzerland 2:55.97 1801 2:37.42 1541
158 Simon Nammensma Netherlands 2:56.93 1837 2:52.14 2134
159 Adam Chodyniecki Poland 2:57.16 1843 2:49.15 2036
160 Noah Kraft Germany 2:58.02 1878 2:43.26 1792
161 Antoine Piau France 2:58.69 1906 2:48.01 1995
162 Jacob Oliver Bruun Norway 2:59.69 1943 2:48.86 2020
163 Philipp Danileiko Finland 2:59.76 1944 2:38.13 1568
164 Gerard McAteer Ireland 3:01.59 2016 2:54.72 2241
165 Stian Nystad Østli Norway 3:02.25 2039 2:42.95 1775
166 Luke Garrett United States 3:02.45 2048 2:54.32 2225
167 Scott McGowan United States 3:02.93 2066 2:54.71 2240
168 Bill Hammill United Kingdom 3:03.20 2074 2:55.55 2274
169 Oliver Castledine United Kingdom 3:03.45 2080 2:40.37 1661
170 Callum McArthur-Mortell Finland 3:04.72 2127 2:46.74 1939
171 Matthew Prestwich United Kingdom 3:05.53 2161 3:00.31 2466
172 Laura Mellier Switzerland 3:06.79 2210 2:46.85 1946
173 Anne Huber Germany 3:07.43 2237 2:56.15 2299
174 Vincent Chan Netherlands 3:08.66 2282 3:01.73 2525
175 Rubén López de Juan Spain 3:08.72 2285 3:04.79 2650
176 Tristan Patrick United States 3:08.78 2286 2:41.89 1723
177 Rémi Esturoune France 3:08.85 2289 2:47.09 1957
178 Renato Stopic Bosnia and Herzegovina 3:09.10 2296 2:57.40 2346
179 Thomas Stokes United Kingdom 3:09.87 2327 2:56.27 2303
180 Konstantin Jaehne Germany 3:12.01 2405 2:59.86 2449
181 Oliver Wheat United Kingdom 3:12.66 2437 3:02.49 2560
182 Veronika Becková Czech Republic 3:13.37 2468 3:06.41 2701
183 Michael Fung Netherlands 3:14.26 2499 3:04.85 2652
184 Santeri Laine Finland 3:15.23 2529 3:01.73 2525
185 Asher Kim-Magierek United States 3:15.59 2545 3:04.02 2621
186 Simone Ohler Germany 3:16.00 2559 3:09.95 2844
187 Fabian Common Germany 3:18.43 2662 3:09.37 2816
188 Pauline Clémenceau France 3:18.68 2668 3:05.26 2665
189 Hannes Müller Germany 3:21.06 2767 3:06.86 2720
190 Alexander Ben Ludewig Germany 3:22.99 2837 3:10.54 2880
191 Twan Dullemond Netherlands 3:24.11 2878 3:17.97 3203
192 Jonas Rongé Belgium 3:27.38 3004 3:18.28 3215
193 Tim Consemulder Netherlands 3:32.44 3182 3:13.87 3035
194 Ron van Bruchem Netherlands 3:32.45 3183 3:17.61 3182
195 Mitchell Chiew Australia 3:33.82 3226 3:20.38 3315
196 Theo Proferes United Kingdom 3:33.94 3232 3:20.64 3325
197 Alasdair Paton United Kingdom 3:34.08 3237 3:17.60 3181
198 Antto Pitkänen Finland 3:34.64 3258 3:30.79 3678
199 Hannah Minas Switzerland 3:36.86 3339 3:22.83 3397
200 Bryan Kroesbeek Netherlands 3:40.51 3441 3:38.19 3953
201 Cedric Schweitzer Germany 3:42.81 3517 3:33.15 3768
202 Jakob Jernsletten Norway 3:45.18 3601 3:12.98 2993
203 Mike Ditton Switzerland 3:46.33 3636 3:34.69 3825
204 Kira-Lysan Meyer Germany 3:50.65 3763 3:46.30 4222
205 Jami Viljanen Finland 3:51.44 3782 3:39.75 4001
206 Fred Lang United Kingdom 3:57.07 3926 3:49.13 4308
207 Michael Bradley Canada 3:57.24 3934 3:39.24 3988
208 Juuso Suutari Finland 4:01.19 4040 3:44.09 4150
209 Raphael Riener Austria 4:04.37 4112 3:34.73 3827
210 Harry Owen United Kingdom 4:16.23 4359 3:48.67 4293
211 Levente Baráth Hungary 3:50.12 4342
212 Ben Uren New Zealand 4:02.80 4726
213 Janek Gehrlein Germany 4:31.97 5541
214 Tibor Jerry Praas Netherlands 5:29.01 6541
215 Timon Veurink Netherlands 5:50.52 6772
216 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil 6:39.42 7194
Ander Sevilla Hernández Spain
Dylan Le Bozec France
Khalid Al-Hathloul Saudi Arabia
Li Xiaotian China
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia
Mohamed Ba Ndour Spain
Ruben Evers Netherlands
Sören Jaan Handschuch Germany
Please note: After you have signed-up it takes maximum 1 hour before your WCA Stats are taken into account.